Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kategaon Chare Pathari Pangari Kari To District Border Road Mdr 29 At Km 3/900 And 7/000 Tal.Barshi Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kategaon Chare Pathari Pangari Kari To District Border Road Mdr 29 At Km 3/900 And 7/000 Tal.Barshi Dist.Solapur&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1096930_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_15_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barshi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915249 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kategaon chare pathari kari ambejvalge road mdr 29 km 13/00 to 24/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to kategaon chare pathari kari ambejvalge road mdr 29 km 13/00 to 24/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to kategoan chare pathari pangari kari road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 3/400 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to kategoan chare pathari pangari kari road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 3/400 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreLiquid waste management scheme at pangari tal.barshi dist.solapur
Liquid waste management scheme at pangari tal.barshi dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on1)bhoomwaradwadi to sh-145 road sh-62 km 163/800 to 174/200.2)devgaon pimpalgaon pangaon surdi mungashi to kauthali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 16/00.3) kategaon chare kari to district border road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 27/2
Tree plantation and maintainance on1)bhoomwaradwadi to sh-145 road sh-62 km 163/800 to 174/200.2)devgaon pimpalgaon pangaon surdi mungashi to kauthali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 16/00.3) kategaon chare kari to district border road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 27/2
Read moreImprovement to yelmar mangewadi balwadi to madgul district border road mdr-206 km 7/700 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to yelmar mangewadi balwadi to madgul district border road mdr-206 km 7/700 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
S.t.b.t. to pathari virkhal tola nimgaon joint to mdr 29 road, odr. - 112, ( km 0/000 to 2/000) , tah.- saoli
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-387 to kamalapur wasud akola nizampur dongargaon to district border road mdr-110 km 0/000 to 3/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to sh-387 to kamalapur wasud akola nizampur dongargaon to district border road mdr-110 km 0/000 to 3/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type