Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kategoan Chare Pathari Pangari Kari Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 3/400 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kategoan Chare Pathari Pangari Kari Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 3/400 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_950160_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_21_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kategaon chare pathari kari ambejvalge road mdr 29 km 13/00 to 24/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to kategaon chare pathari kari ambejvalge road mdr 29 km 13/00 to 24/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kategaon chare pathari pangari kari to district border road mdr 29 at km 3/900 and 7/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of minor bridge on kategaon chare pathari pangari kari to district border road mdr 29 at km 3/900 and 7/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at pangari tal. barshi
Liquid waste mangement at pangari tal. barshi
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement road and cd work to pangari to yamai mandir road vr 106 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal barshi dist solapur
Improvement road and cd work to pangari to yamai mandir road vr 106 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal barshi dist solapur
Read moreImprovements of barshi agalgaon kategaon chumb koregaon to district border road mdr 28 km 17/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements of barshi agalgaon kategaon chumb koregaon to district border road mdr 28 km 17/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreProviding and supplying cement of constructing cement concrete road and gutter at pangari tal -barshi dist-solapur
Providing and supplying cement of constructing cement concrete road and gutter at pangari tal -barshi dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to vairag hingani malegaon chikharde gormale pangari ukkadgaon to district border road mdr 30 km 18/00 to 19/00 and 25/00 to 27/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements to vairag hingani malegaon chikharde gormale pangari ukkadgaon to district border road mdr 30 km 18/00 to 19/00 and 25/00 to 27/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreName of work repair renovation of kolhapur type weir at pathari ( patil / pawar shet ) taluka barshi district solapur
Name of work repair renovation of kolhapur type weir at pathari ( patil / pawar shet ) taluka barshi district solapur
Read moreImprovements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Improvements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type