Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Submersible Pump Installation Project 🏭 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Installation Of A Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline At Sovapur, Kalaikunda Gp, Sovapur Mouza, Kharagpur I Ps, Jl No 60, Plot No 22, Paschim Medinipur District. This Project Falls Under Activity Code 97971023 For The 15th Central Finance Commission (Cfc) 2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 10,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Submersible Pump Installation, Zilla Parishad, State Government And Ut, Paschim Medinipur, Tender, Bid, 15th Cfc 2023 24, Water Supply Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline At Sovapur Under Kalaikunda Gp, Sovapur Mouza Under Kharagpur I Ps (Jl No 60, Plot No 22) Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Activity Code 97971023 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline At Sovapur Under Kalaikunda Gp, Sovapur Mouza Under Kharagpur I Ps (Jl No 60, Plot No 22) Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Activity Code 97971023 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-41/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544837 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and decoration of sankoa gram panchayat office building 2nd floor, mouza- sankoa, jl no- 398, plot no- under sankoa gp within kharagpur-ii ps, dist- paschim medinipur
Renovation and decoration of sankoa gram panchayat office building 2nd floor, mouza- sankoa, jl no- 398, plot no- under sankoa gp within kharagpur-ii ps, dist- paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at barkola gp sofiabad mouza (jl no. 202, plot no. 450) kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474548
Installation of submersible pump at barkola gp sofiabad mouza (jl no. 202, plot no. 450) kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474548
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from&#x0d khalsuli road towards masjid&#x0d under kalaikunda gp sovapur&#x0d mouza kharagpur-i block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-103463927) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersable pump at bhagabantapur-i lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34, plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475238) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of sub-mersable&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i&#x0d lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34,&#x0d plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475238) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhagabantapur-i gp barokrishnapur mouza (jl no. 35, plot no. 12) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475271) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i gp&#x0d barokrishnapur mouza (jl no.&#x0d 35, plot no. 12) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475271) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersable pump at bhagabantapur-i lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34, plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66475238) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of sub-mersable&#x0d pump at bhagabantapur-i&#x0d lahirganja mouza (jl no. 34,&#x0d plot no. 227) chandrakona-ii&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66475238) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply and community latrine, jl no. 352,plot no.917 of dharimba mouza ,sankua gp under kharagpur-ii ps. are in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 67090791 (15th cfc 2020-21).
Installation of submersible pump with water supply and community latrine, jl no. 352,plot no.917 of dharimba mouza ,sankua gp under kharagpur-ii ps. are in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 67090791 (15th cfc 2020-21).
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside the pond of mawa sasan kali mandir at chakmakrampur gp, barachu mouza , kharagpur-ii ps, jl no. 433, plot no. 128/409, 128/410, in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc.
Construction of guard wall beside the pond of mawa sasan kali mandir at chakmakrampur gp, barachu mouza , kharagpur-ii ps, jl no. 433, plot no. 128/409, 128/410, in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type