Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Khalsuli Road Towards Masjid Under Kalaikunda Gp Sovapur Mouza Kharagpur I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103463927) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From&Amp#X0d
Khalsuli Road Towards Masjid&Amp#X0d
Under Kalaikunda Gp Sovapur&Amp#X0d
Mouza Kharagpur I Block In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. (Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 103463927) 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-159/2024-25 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774976 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Read moreConstruction of drain from prodyot ghosh farm towards khal at sovapur mouza of kalaikunda gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103524654) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Construction of drain from prodyot ghosh farm towards khal at sovapur mouza of kalaikunda gp under kharagpur-i panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103524654) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at sovapur under kalaikundagp, sovapur mouza under kharagpur-i ps (jl no 60, plot no 22) ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 97971023 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at sovapur under kalaikundagp, sovapur mouza under kharagpur-i ps (jl no 60, plot no 22) ps in the district of paschim medinipur activity code 97971023 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from menaka palai house to sukumar baruwa house at niranjarbar at kalaikunda gp, kharagpur - i develoment block, district paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from menaka palai house to sukumar baruwa house at niranjarbar at kalaikunda gp, kharagpur - i develoment block, district paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of barbashi high school under kharagpur-ii block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction of barbashi high school&#x0d under kharagpur-ii block within the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur. (5th&#x0d sfc)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreFire fighting system for construction of proposed b.l. and l.r.o., kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur.
Fire fighting system for construction of proposed b.l. and l.r.o., kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of park at hiradihi mouza , hariatara gp, kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Construction of park at hiradihi mouza , hariatara gp, kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of community hall at madpur at kharagpur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th cfc )
Construction of community hall at madpur at kharagpur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th cfc ).
Read moreof your Industry type