Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 A Compatible Cartridge,Steel Scale 12 Inch,Steel Scale 24 Inch,Lamination Paper,Stapler Pin Mediu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | - | 15-06-2023 18:23:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Choice Enterprises | - | 22-06-2023 13:23:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 22-06-2023 13:22:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 12-06-2023 18:24:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-06-2023 13:03:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Mahi enterprise | - | 21-06-2023 15:38:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,Steel Scale 12 Inch,Steel Scale 24 Inch,Lamination Paper,Stapler Pin Mediu | 46120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Choice Enterprises | Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,Steel Scale 12 Inch,Steel Scale 24 Inch,Lamination Paper,Stapler Pin Mediu | 47665.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,Steel Scale 12 Inch,Steel Scale 24 Inch,Lamination Paper,Stapler Pin Mediu | 53025.00 | L3 |