Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/051/006/2024 2025/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Bustee Drainage At 43 Gokul Baral Street , 46 Gokul Baral Street, 50 Dhirendhar Sarani Etc. And Adjoining Bustee Area In Wd. No. 051
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_730862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/051/006/2024-2025/R/BUSTEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 51 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1612687 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/051/011/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee latrine and bathing platform at 4/2 a akrur dutta ln., 3 rajen dutta ln., 50 dhirendhar sarani, 71 s.b.dey st.etc. and surrounding area in ward-51.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/051/012/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee ip passage by replacing with paver block from 58 dhirendhar sarani to 5 akrur dutta and surrounding area in ward-51..
Read moreKmc/br vi/047/006/2024-2025/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee drainage near 2,5,6,halder lane, 17,biplabi anukul ch. st. etc. and surrounding bustee area in wd. no. 047.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/006/2024-2025/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee latrine at 3 amiya hazra lane, 7h/1,14 uma das lane and adjacent area in ward no 52
Read moreKmc/br- - vi/062/006/2024-2025/r/bustee (2nd call)
Improvement of bustee ip and concrete passage at 1h/7 aga mehdi st,39 taltala ln,21 alimuddin st and adjoining bustee area in ward no. 62..
Read moreKmc/br- vi/051/008/24-25/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee passage at 69 , 70 sashi bhusan dey st.,5 gokul boral st., 5/1 haldhar bardhan and adjacent bustee area in ward no-51
Read moreKmc/br - vi/051/035/2024-2025/r
Renovation of toilet, bathing platform and other ancillary civil works at 9,14/1 akrur dutta ln, 58 dhiren dhar sarani etc. in ward no. 51
Read moreof your Industry type