Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bina Bhopal Section Strengthening By Jacketing Of Bridge No. 946/1, 947/1, 959/2 And 972/1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73246311 |
|
Reference Number |
WCR-BPL-W-23-24-N-31-138 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73246311/viewNitPdf_4461888.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreJacketing of bridge no. 1151/1 in between ghatera-bandakpur section in connection with bina-kte 3rd line project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJacketing of bridge no. 1151/1 in between ghatera-bandakpur section in connection with bina-kte 3rd line project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJacketing of bridge no. 1151/1 in between ghatera-bandakpur section in connection with bina-kte 3rd line project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying and installation of automated water level gauge at machak bridge (br. no. 647/2) and dadoora bridge (br. no. 668/1) on khandwa-itarsi section, narmada bridge (br. no. 766/1 dn.) on itarsi-bhopal section, bina river bridge (br. no. 966/1 on bhopal-bina section, kali sindgh bridge (br. no. 1254/1) on ruthiyai-maksi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBina-katni - protection work at bermi bridge no. 1151/1 (bina end) & sonar bridge 1105/1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBina-katni - protection work at bermi bridge no. 1151/1 (bina end) & sonar bridge 1105/1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur section:- extension of barrel length of bridge nos. 943/1, 946/1, 966/2, 967/1, 967/2, 970/1, 970/2, 970/3, 972/1, 974/1, 974/2, 975/1, 977/1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreMas-gdr section:-strengthening of sub-structure by jacketing (bridge no. 167 down) (revised estimate)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type