Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cg Type Gf Sw Ss304 Gasket 1 By 2x150 Lbs With Outer Ri,Cg Type Gf Sw Ss304 Gasket 1 By 2x300 Lbs W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASBESTOS INDIA | - | 23-02-2024 16:03:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASIATIC SEALANT TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-02-2024 13:06:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CHAMPION JOINTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 12:51:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 14:42:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GOODRICH GASKET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 15:33:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 12:52:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | - | 20-02-2024 19:15:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | JYOTHI INDUSTRIES | - | 25-02-2024 17:07:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MARIGOLD SALES AND SERVICES | - | 27-02-2024 14:23:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NU TECH ASSOCIATES | - | 26-02-2024 13:34:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 27-02-2024 14:00:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SEAL WELL ENGINEERING | - | 27-02-2024 15:40:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SPECIALITY GRAPHITES | - | 26-02-2024 17:20:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SPIRASEAL GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-02-2024 16:00:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | TOOLMAN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 15:24:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | UNIVERSAL MOULDERS AND ENGINEERS | - | 27-02-2024 13:09:02 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEAL WELL ENGINEERING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 70700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASBESTOS INDIA | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 72825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARIGOLD SALES AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 78145.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASIATIC SEALANT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 80771.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GOODRICH GASKET PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 89709.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NU TECH ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 105771.50 | L6 |
| 7 | SPIRASEAL GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 111805.00 | L7 |
| 8 | UNIVERSAL MOULDERS AND ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 115150.00 | L8 |
| 9 | JYOTHI INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 115750.00 | L9 |
| 10 | CHAMPION JOINTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 123542.00 | L10 |
| 11 | SPECIALITY GRAPHITES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 127850.00 | L11 |
| 12 | TOOLMAN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 140314.00 | L12 |
| 13 | IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 140400.00 | L13 |
| 14 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 180129.50 | L14 |
| 15 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 225150.00 | L15 |
| 16 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x150 LBS WITH OUTER RI,CG TYPE GF SW SS304 GASKET 1 by 2x300 LBS W | 326350.00 | L16 |
Gskt sw ss304 teflon half in 150 lbs pressure rating 150 lbs size half in,gskt sw ss304 teflon 1 in
Read more
Gasket,sw,ss316l,graphite, 1 in,150 lbs,gasket,sw,ss316l,graphite,1.5 in,150 lbs,gasket,sw,ss316l,g
Read more
Gasket sw ss316l graphite 0.5in 150 lbs,gasket sw ss316l graphite 0.75in 150lbs,gasket sw ss316l gr
Read more
Cg type gasket -item no. 1,cg type gasket -item no. 2,cg type gasket -item no. 3,cg type gasket -it
Read more
Cg type gasket -item no. 1,cg type gasket -item no. 2,cg type gasket -item no. 3,cg type gasket -it
Read more
Wear ring,deflector,screwed coupling,bearing housing,spider,lower bearing,cg type gasket,anti count
Read more
Spiral wound metallic gasket cg-type as per attached specifications with 900lbs pressure rating ite
Read more
Supply and delivery of v type packing,bolts, dowel pin and sw gasket at ppsp site
Supply and delivery of v type packing,bolts, dowel pin and sw gasket at ppsp sit, bagmundi, purulia.
Read moreof your Industry type