Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cgy Mty Project No 109 25 Street Light Amc General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cgy Mty Project No 109 25 Street Light Amc General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANNUAL PLAN 2024-25 PROJECT NO-109 STRRET LIGHT AMC ELECTRICAL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAN6GANASERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094786 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakarapathy gp - project no.6 - street light-amc 2023 - 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vadakarapathy gp - project no.6 - street light-amc 2023 - 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project 130/ 2026
Annual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project&#x0d 130/ 2026
Read moreGeneral-kothamanglam municipality project number-so339/26-street light- purchase of street light second stage-general electrical work
General-kothamanglam municipality&#x0d project number-so339/26-street light-&#x0d purchase of street light second stage-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Annual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ktym mty project no-274-26-construction of take a break building at kodimatha ward 29-general electrical work
Annual plan-ktym mty project no-274-26-construction of take a break building at kodimatha ward 29-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreProject no 89-23 - office electrical amc electrical amc-general electrical work
Project no 89-23 - office electrical amc&#x0d electrical amc-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23 project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23&#x0d project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type