Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/ 15 Th Finance Health Building 2024 25 Nallampalli Block P01 Construction Of Hsc Building (Ground Floor Only) Indur H/O Indur P01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hsc Building (Ground Floor Only) Indur H/O Indur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_507666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1729/2024/A2, Dt.04.12.2024 - P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Nallampallii |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=603894 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreTn04-02-01 - cfsids - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01 - construction of new class room school building at pups old indur h/o indur - p01
Construction of new class room school building at pups old indur h/o indur
Read moreNallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Nallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance -2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt - p01
Constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt
Read moreTn04-02-01 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csp - nallampalli block p01 - construction of community soak pits h/o indur - no of works - 4 - p01
Construction of community soak pits h/o indur panchayat - no of works - 4.
Read moreConstrution of hsc building (ground floor only) in thirucherai panchayat
Constrution of hsc building (ground floor only) in thirucherai panchayat
Read moreConstrution of hsc building (ground floor only) in thirucherai panchayat
Constrution of hsc building (ground floor only) in&#x0d thirucherai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of building for hsc building at thilaivilagam panchayat (ground floor only)
Construction of building for hsc building at thilaivilagam panchayat (ground floor only)
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreConstruction of hsc building (ground floor only) plains sbc at c.mutlur panchayat
Construction of hsc building (ground floor only) plains sbc at c.mutlur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type