Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender Invitation: Dexamethasone Injection ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Inj. Dexamethasone 4mg/Ml In 2 Ml Vial, As Per Item No. 1645 In The Ami 2024 25 List. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Dexamethasone Injection, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Pharmaceuticals, Ami 2024 25| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Dexamethasone 4mg/Ml In 2 Ml Vial (Item No.1645,Ami 2024 25)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106345155 |
|
Reference Number |
CH245313 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106345155/viewNitPdf_4569769.pdf |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj. dexamethason 4mg/ml, 02ml (item no. 1645 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dexamethason 4mg/ml, 02ml (item no. 1645 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone inj 4mg/ml in 2 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dexamethasone 4mg/ml in 2ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dexamethasone 4mg/ml, 2ml amp/vial .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 12.02 / 2024-25 dexamethasone inj 4mg per ml in 2 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 12.02 / 2024-25 dexamethasone inj 4mg per ml in 2 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDexamethasone 4mg./ml. 2ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type