Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sidhani Construction Of A Hall At Brahman Chaupal At Village Sidhani , Block Jakhal, Distt. Fatehabad.Mplad
|
| Description |
Sidhani Construction Of A Hall At Brahman Chaupal At Village Sidhani , Block Jakhal, Distt. Fatehabad.Mplad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_355938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024ABD2574E 0585 4208 8ABE B1CB28E5841D692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 29450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIDHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431308 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreSidhani construction of hall room ,water tanki, main gate and ipb in open area in dada khera chopal at village sidhani , block jakhal, distt. fatehabad
Sidhani construction of hall room ,water tanki, main gate and ipb in open area in dada khera chopal at village sidhani , block jakhal, distt. fatehabad
Read more(sidhani) completion work of saini dharamshala at village, block jakhal (eops)
(sidhani) completion work of saini dharamshala at village, block jakhal (eops)
Read moreRestoration of pond near choupal (01hrftbjkl0215sidh004) at village sidhani, block jakhal, district fatehabad
Restoration of pond near choupal (01hrftbjkl0215sidh004) at village sidhani, block jakhal, district fatehabad
Read moreNadail construction of sc chaupal at village, nadail, block jakhal , distt. fatehabad zp
Nadail construction of sc chaupal at village, nadail, block jakhal , distt. fatehabad zp
Read moreSadhanwas const. of sc chaupal at village sadhanwas block jakhal , distt. fatehabad zp
Sadhanwas const. of sc chaupal at village sadhanwas block jakhal , distt. fatehabad zp
Read moreRestoration of pond near puran nath (01hrftbjkl0215sidh003) at village sidhani, block jakhal, district fatehabad
Restoration of pond near puran nath (01hrftbjkl0215sidh003) at village sidhani, block jakhal, district fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type