Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Soak Pit With Solar Submersible Pump And Pipeline At Hansdima (Act Id 109835524)
|
| Description |
Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Community&Amp#X0d
Soak Pit With&Amp#X0d
Solar&Amp#X0d
Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump And&Amp#X0d
Pipeline At&Amp#X0d
Hansdima&Amp#X0d
(Act Id &Amp#X0d
109835524)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PUR/KSP/BGP/NIT(e)-03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANSDIMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985668 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with pipeline at jalalpur, act id-110239141
Installation of solar submersible pump with pipeline at jalalpur, act id-110239141
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with solar light at bajitpur. act id-91740731
Installation of solar submersible pump with solar light at bajitpur. act id-91740731
Read moreSubmersible solar pump with soak pit at kendapara under bandwan gp within bundwan panchayat samity 15th fc activity id 89899698
Submersible solar pump with soak pit at kendapara under bandwan gp within bundwan panchayat samity 15th fc activity id 89899698
Read moreSubmersible pump with soak pit at ramnagar ssk
Submersible pump with soak pit at ramnagar ssk
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump laying of pipeline with soak pit near amal mahata s home
Installation of submersible pump laying of pipeline
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at hansdima sub centre under garsika g p. under santuri panchayat samity.
Installation of solar submersible pump at hansdima sub centre under garsika g p. under santuri panchayat samity.
Read moreSolar submersible at nasigram das par near community hall with platfrom and soak pit at nasigram
Solar submersible at nasigram das par near community hall with platfrom and soak pit at nasigram
Read moreCommunity soak pit
Construction of community soak pits at eight 8 different locations under ghoramara gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at palashpahari tetultola (act id-89102539)
Installation &#x0d of solar pump &#x0d at &#x0d palashpahari &#x0d tetultola (act &#x0d id-89102539)
Read moreof your Industry type