Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunctional Color Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
IMPRINT AUTOMATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
858216
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABS INFOTEL | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON L6570 Title : EPSON L6570 | 02-02-2024 01:29:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ACCUTECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DCP-T820DW Model : DCP-T820DW Title : Multifunction printer DCP-T820DW | 02-02-2024 14:53:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP Smart Tank 670 All-in-One Title : HP Smart Tank 670 All-in-One | 02-02-2024 14:28:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | IMPRINT AUTOMATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BROTHER Model : Brother Inktank DCP-T820DW Title : Inktank Color Printer | 31-01-2024 12:31:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | YES MARKETING | Make : Canon GX6070 Model : Canon GX6070 Title : Canon GX6070 | 02-02-2024 11:17:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMPRINT AUTOMATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Multifunctional Color Printer | 903408.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YES MARKETING | Item Categories : Multifunctional Color Printer | 1268520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABS INFOTEL | Item Categories : Multifunctional Color Printer | 1694400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT charges for Multifunctional Color Printer | NA | ICT | 24 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| Inktank Color Printer | BROTHER | Brother Inktank DCP-T820DW | 24 | ₹ 780216.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of multifunctional color printer with amc
Supply of multifunctional color printer with amc
Read moreMultifunctional printer -1,multifunctional printer -2,multifunctional printer -3,multifunctional pr
Read more
A3 size multifunctional printers,a3 printer,a3 size multifunctional printers color,dot matrix print
Read more
Supply and installation of multifunctional color laser jet pro. printer
Supply and installation of multifunctional color laser jet pro. printer at directorate of economics statistics, goap, vijayawada.
Read moreSupply and installation of multifunctional color laser jet pro. printer
Supply and installation of multifunctional color laser jet pro. printer at directorate of economics statistics, goap, vijayawada.
Read moreof your Industry type