Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dismantling And Transporting 1200mm Belt Structure Of 300mtr Length From D17 B/G To D18 B/G, Changing And Withdrawal Of 1000mm Belt Structure 300 Mtr Length Of Level Belt D18 B/G By 1200mm Belt Structure And Double Bracket Fitting 130 No. In Old
Description
Dismantling And Transporting 1200mm Belt Structure Of 300mtr Length From D17 B/G To D18 B/G, Changing &#X0d And Withdrawal Of 1000mm Belt Structure 300 Mtr Length Of Level Belt D18 B/G By 1200mm Belt Structure &#X0d And Double Bracket Fitting 130 No. In Old
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_305358_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2023-24/91
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8796
Tender Value -
Place Moonidih Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316397

Start Date March 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 893 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.