Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Re Construction Of Campus Damaged Boundary Wall And Main Gate At J.N.V. Chandrapur (M.S.)
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Construction and Design Services UP Jal Nigam | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCDS_1027217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
925 /W-59/19 dt 08.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNV Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856304 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRe-construction of campus boundary wall near boys dormitories at j.n.v.-ahmedabad (gujarat)
As per tender document
Read moreRepair and renovation of basketball court at j.n.v. district- chandrapur (m.s.)
As per nit
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall at 03 different location in nsut main campus.
Repairing of damaged boundary wall at 03 different location&#x0d in nsut main campus.
Read moreRepair of damaged boundary wall at main campus, ciab, knowledge city, sector-81, mohali.
Repair of damaged boundary wall at main campus, ciab, knowledge city, sector-81, mohali.
Read moreBoundary wall and gate behind division office campus .
Boundary wall and gate behind division office campus
Read moreof your Industry type