Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H.340, (Ch.6/100 To 10/570 And 35/00 To 41/050) Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H.340, (Ch.6/100 To 10/570 And 35/00 To 41/050) Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1065509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02-04/2024-25 Only For Unemployed Engineer |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859390 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read moreCarrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Carrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur (3rd call)
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur (3rd call)
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Painting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreProviding and fixing road furnitures for road safety at ch.23/000 to 35/000 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, dist-nagpur
Providing and fixing road furnitures for road safety at ch.23/000 to 35/000 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, dist-nagpur
Read morePaver blocks repair and pot holes repair work (ch 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist- nagpur
Paver blocks repair and pot holes repair work (ch 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist- nagpur
Read moreRepairs to b.t patches, road furniture and colouring work on inner ring road at ch.23/000 t0 35/000 of nagpur city at nagpur ( s.h. 340)
Repairs to b.t patches, road furniture and colouring work on inner ring road at ch.23/000 t0 35/000 of nagpur city at nagpur ( s.h. 340)
Read moreof your Industry type