Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Work To Median Stone (Ch.6/100 To 10/570 And Ch. 35/00 To 41/050) On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340, Dist Nagpur(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Painting Work To Median Stone (Ch.6/100 To 10/570 And Ch. 35/00 To 41/050) On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340, Dist Nagpur(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06-01/2024-25 Only For Unemployed Engineer |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926955 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur (3rd call)
Painting work to median stone (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and ch. 35/00 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur (3rd call)
Read moreRoad safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur
Road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur
Read moreCarrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Carrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Painting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch. 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Painting work to median stone (ch. 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Read moreOne year maintainance work for of plants planted in median (km 6/100 to 41/00) on inner ring road in nagpur city s.h. 340 , in tah.and distt. nagpur
One year maintainance work for of plants planted in median (km 6/100 to 41/00) on inner ring road in nagpur city s.h. 340 , in tah.and distt. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance work for of plants planted in median (km 6/100 to 41/00) on inner ring road in nagpur city s.h. 340 , in tah. and distt. nagpur
One year maintenance work for of plants planted in median (km 6/100 to 41/00) on inner ring road in nagpur city s.h. 340 , in tah. and distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type