Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paver Blocks Repair And Pot Holes Repair Work (Ch 23/000 To 35/000 ) On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340, Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Paver Blocks Repair And Pot Holes Repair Work (Ch 23/000 To 35/000 ) On Inner Ring Road Of Nagpur City S.H 340, Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02-03/2024-25 Only For Unemployed Engineer |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862289 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (35/000 to 41/050) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur(2nd call)
Read morePainting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Painting work to median stone (ch. 23/000 to 35/000 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, dist nagpur.
Read moreProviding and fixing road furnitures for road safety at ch.23/000 to 35/000 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, dist-nagpur
Providing and fixing road furnitures for road safety at ch.23/000 to 35/000 on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, dist-nagpur
Read moreRepairs to b.t patches, road furniture and colouring work on inner ring road at ch.23/000 t0 35/000 of nagpur city at nagpur ( s.h. 340)
Repairs to b.t patches, road furniture and colouring work on inner ring road at ch.23/000 t0 35/000 of nagpur city at nagpur ( s.h. 340)
Read morePaver block repair and pot hole repair work (ch 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 , dist nagpur
Paver block repair and pot hole repair work (ch 10/520 to 20/560 ) on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340 , dist nagpur
Read moreRoad safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur
Road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h.340, (ch.6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur
Read moreCarrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Carrying out road safety work on inner ring road of nagpur city s.h 340, (ch. 6/100 to 10/570 and 35/00 to 41/050) dist nagpur.
Read morePot holes repair
Pot holes repaire of cement concrete road of different location in ward no 1 to 24 under barrackpore municipality jurisdiction
Read morePot holes repair
Pot holes repair in the roads within the swami vivekananda police academy for restoration of surface water supply augmentation under tied grant
Read moreof your Industry type