Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Electrically Operated Double Glazed Window 🏫 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Electrically Operated Double Glazed Windows For A Project At Secunderabad. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Electrically Operated Double Glazed Window, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Secunderabad, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrically Operated Double
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106314438 |
|
Reference Number |
LH245511 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106314438/viewNitPdf_4534510.pdf |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreElectrically operated double insulated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated double insulated p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated double insulated paint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated double insulated 180 mm angle grinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 v electrically operated double insulated rotary drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty electrically operated double insulated impact torque wrench .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty electrically operated double insulated impact torque wrench .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type