Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M6813054739,M6813576003,M6813576003,M6813136001,M6813200059,M6813054739,M6813076005,M6813054739,M68
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5827021
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2025 21:36
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kishore Kumar S
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise