Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Borgaon Nagapur Mhaisghat Road Mdr 10 Km 12/00 To 13/00 (Construction Of C.C. Road In Village Chincholi) Tq. Kannad
Description
Improvement To Borgaon Nagapur Mhaisghat Road Mdr 10 Km 12/00 To 13/00 (Construction Of C.C. Road In Village Chincholi) Tq. Kannad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_934245_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/03 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.