Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Nagapur Mdr 10 To Ghatshendra Takali Antur To Sh 214 Road Mdr 09 Km 0/00 To 20/700 Tq. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Nagapur Mdr 10 To Ghatshendra Takali Antur To Sh 214 Road Mdr 09 Km 0/00 To 20/700 Tq. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916140_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/19 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-10 to ghatshendra takali antur road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to mdr-10 to ghatshendra takali antur road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Read moreConstruction of bridge on river takali antur road sh-214 km 74/00 tq. kannad
Construction of bridge on river takali antur road sh-214 km 74/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to mdr-10 to reulgaon takali antur road mdr-9 km 13/200 to 20/200 tq. kannad
Improvement to mdr-10 to reulgaon takali antur road mdr-9 km 13/200 to 20/200 tq. kannad
Read moreSolid west and liquid waste management at village takali antur tq kannad dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Solid west and liquid waste management at village takali antur tq kannad dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of new room (2 nos) for z. p. primary school at takali antur, tq. kannad.
Construction of new room (2 nos) for z. p. primary school at takali antur, tq. kannad.
Read moreA.m.c. to borgaon nagapur mahisghat road mdr-10 km 28/00 to 34/400 and nachanwel mohra andhari aland road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to borgaon nagapur mahisghat road mdr-10 km 28/00 to 34/400 and nachanwel mohra andhari aland road mdr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreE-tender cum auction for sand ghat takali bu. tal. kannad (third call)
E-tender cum auction for sand ghat takali bu. tal. kannad (third call)
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d a.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type