Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening To Borgaon Nagapur Mhaisghat Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 12/00 And 21/00 To 23/00 Tq. Kannad
Description
Improvement With Widening To Borgaon Nagapur Mhaisghat Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 12/00 And 21/00 To 23/00 Tq. Kannad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941629_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/12 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 7.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.