Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beclomethasone 0.025 Percent W/V Neomycin 0.5 Percent W/V Clotrimazole 1.0 Percent W/V Lignocaine 2 Percent W/V Eae Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106502760 |
|
Reference Number |
18245573 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106502760/viewNitPdf_4749472.pdf |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1.0 percent w/v lignocaine 2 percent w/v eae drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1.0 percent w/v lignocaine 2 percent w/v eae drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1.0 percent w/v lignocaine 2 percent w/v eae drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1.0 percent w/v lignocaine 2 percent w/v eae drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1.0 percent w/v lignocaine 2 percent w/v eae drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop minimum 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole [beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v, clotrimazole 1 percent w/v, lignocaine 2 percent w/v, ofloxacin 0.3 percent w/v, 5ml ear ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type