Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 90 K W/120 Hp, 415 Volt, Rpm 1485 Motor, Make Siemens, Sl. No. Uc 0706/02239706 Of Elecon Make Feeder Breaker Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 90 K W/120 Hp, 415 Volt, Rpm 1485 Motor, Make Siemens, Sl. No. Uc 0706/02239706 Of Elecon Make Feeder Breaker Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_337705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/65 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350081 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of (a) 90kw/120hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make siemens, sl. no. uco706/022139702 (b) 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1475, make missing, local sl. no. dakra/ mohan nagar/01 ac induction motor with transportation under dakra ocp
Repairing and rewinding of (a) 90kw/120hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make siemens, sl. no. uco706/022139702 (b) 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1475, make missing, local sl. no. dakra/ mohan nagar/01 ac induction motor with transportation under dakra ocp
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 250kw 66kv 3phase 50hz 1485 rpm siemens make s
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 250kw 66kv 3phase 50hz 1485 rpm siemens make s
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 250kw 66kv 3phase 50hz 1485 rpm siemens make s
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 250kw 66kv 3phase 50hz 1485 rpm siemens make s
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 250kw 66kv 3 phase 50 hz 1485 rpm siemens make
Read more
Repairing of 336kw, 3.3kv, rpm-1483 make ngef, induction motor, sl. no. 17808300 under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 336kw, 3.3kv, rpm-1483 make ngef, induction motor, sl. no. 17808300 under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 160 kw induction motor, 415 volt, 272 amp, 1485 rpm, make alstom, sl. no. 265623390004 installed at ir feeder crusher under kdh project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 160 kw induction motor, 415 volt, 272 amp, 1485 rpm, make alstom, sl. no. 265623390004 installed at ir feeder crusher under kdh project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type