Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Eicher Canter 6.5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3604946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAISALMER MOTOR GARAGE | Make : 19892166293 Model : Repair of Eicher Vehicles BA No 17D 202987E (Q3) Title : Repair of Eicher Vehicles BA No 17D 202987E (Q3) | 03-07-2023 09:49:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KHOKHAR ENTERPRISES | Make : KHOKHAR ENTERPRISES Model : EICHER Title : REPAIR OF EICHER CANTER 6.5 TON | 03-07-2023 08:45:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | N R MOTORS | Make : REPAIR FO EICHER CANTER 6.5 Model : REPAIR OF EICHER CANTER Title : REPAIR OF EICHER CANTER | 01-07-2023 18:12:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJ MOTORS | Make : EICHER Model : REPAIR OF EICHER Title : REPAIR OF EICHER | 03-07-2023 09:23:09 | MII | Qualified |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type