Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Helth And Wellness Center Kaliyar (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Helth And Wellness Center Kaliyar (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994448 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of helth and wellness center kaliyar
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of helth and wellness center kaliyar
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar forest road ,ward-10-vpm pr no 249/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar forest road ,ward-10-vpm pr no 249/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar njarakkadu road,ward-11-vpm pr no 97/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar njarakkadu road,ward-11-vpm pr no 97/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar pachila road,ward-10-vpm pr no 95/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar pachila road,ward-10-vpm pr no 95/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 mundanmudy anganwady-electrification of mundanmudy anganwady in vannappuram gp - no 16 - ward 6 (pr. no. 270/2023-24) (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 mundanmudy anganwady-electrification of mundanmudy anganwady in vannappuram gp - no 16 - ward 6 (pr. no. 270/2023-24) (re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to panchayathupadi kaliyar pallikkavala road,ward-12-vpm pr no 99/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to panchayathupadi kaliyar pallikkavala road,ward-12-vpm pr no 99/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no 137/2023-24 (re- tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no137/2023-24(re- tender)
Read moreof your Industry type