Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Navapur Dandi Uchali Patharali Navi Delvadi Msh 4 To Dahisar Tarphe Tarapur Road Km 10/000 To 15/000 In Taluka District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement Navapur Dandi Uchali Patharali Navi Delvadi Msh 4 To Dahisar Tarphe Tarapur Road Km 10/000 To 15/000 In Taluka District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917146_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal road towards naresh bhandari house at mauje dahisar tarfe tarapur-vave, taluka- palghar, district-palghar.
Construction of internal road towards naresh&#x0d bhandari house at mauje dahisar tarfe tarapur-vave,&#x0d taluka- palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of gutter to zai boardi revas reddi road msh no 4 km 61/000 to 62/280 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Construction of gutter to zai boardi revas reddi road msh no 4 km 61/000 to 62/280 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreStregthening and black toping to msh 4 to bordi bhataali road vr no 545 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal dahanu dist palghar
Stregthening and black toping to msh 4 to bordi bhataali road vr no 545 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal dahanu dist palghar
Read moreConstructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Constructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 54/000 to 55/000 (actual km 54/465 to 55/115) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 54/000 to 55/000 (actual km 54/465 to 55/115) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist - palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari&#x0d nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31&#x0d road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist -&#x0d palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to on pargaon girale navaze dahisar to nh-8 road mdr-31 km 4/500 to 9/000, in taluka dist palghar (in stretches).
Construction of protection wall to on pargaon girale navaze dahisar to nh-8 road mdr-31 km 4/500 to 9/000, in taluka dist palghar (in stretches).
Read moreof your Industry type