Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Roads (Patch Work) At Various Location In Sector 3, 4 And 5 At Imt Manesar.
|
| Description |
Patch Work At Various Location In Sector 3,4and5 At Imt Manesar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_433872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025512370B7 EA53 4DC3 8F8D 261D47D638EE879HIS |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manesar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511053 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepairing of main roads (patch work) at various location in sector-8 at imt manesar.
Repairing of main roads (patch work) at various location in sector-8 at imt manesar.
Read moreRepair of roads (patch work) at various location in sector-5 near power station and sector-3 at imt manesar.
Repair of roads (patch work) at various location in sector-5 near power station and sector-3 at imt manesar.
Read moreRoad repairing (patch work) at various location in sector-7 at imt manesar.
Road repairing (patch work) at various location in sector-7 at imt manesar.
Read moreRepair of road (patch work) at various location in sector-3 at imt manesar.
Repair of road (patch work) at various location in sector-3 at imt manesar.
Read moreRepairing of road (patch work) at various location in sector-6 at imt manesar.
Repairing of road (patch work) at various location in sector-6 at imt manesar.
Read moreRepair of roads(patch work) at various locations in sector-1,2,3,4,5 at imt manesar
Repair of roads(patch work) at various locations in sector-1,2,3,4,5 at imt manesar
Read moreof your Industry type