Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
De Painting And Cleaning Of Su 30 Mki Aircraft
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4554305
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 23:03
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 R.K.KASLIWAL(PROP. RIKHABCHAND KSTURCHAND KASLIWAL) Make : R K KASLIWAL Model : DEPAINTING OF AIRCRAFT Title : DEPAINTING OF AIRCRAFT 11-02-2024 18:04:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 Surama Enterprises Make : Surama Enterprises Model : DE-PAINTING AND CLEANING OF SU-30 MKI AIRCRAFT (Q3 Title : DE-PAINTING AND CLEANING OF SU-30 MKI AIRCRAFT (Q3) 12-02-2024 17:20:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified