Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Raising The Existing Drain And Construction Of Covering Slab In Soniyagandhi Road Ward 32 Guruvayur Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Raising The Existing Drain And Construction Of Covering Slab In Soniyagandhi Road Ward 32 Guruvayur Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr-6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUVAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144352 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreAmrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Amrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2024-2025 so41/24-25construction of balance portion of drain with covering slab at kissan road in ward - 7-general civil work
Construction of balance portion of drain with covering slab at kissan road in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2024-2025 so41/24-25-construction of balance portion of drain with covering slab at kissan road in ward - 7-general civil work
Construction of balance portion of drain with covering slab at kissan road in ward - 7
Read moreLac-ads-mla-adf-burma road drain covering slab medical college-burma road drain covering slab-medical college-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-adf-burma road drain covering slab medical college-burma road drain covering slab-medical college-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of covering slab for existing drain at kuthirappanthi road- vattayal ward
General-construction of covering slab for&#x0d existing drain at kuthirappanthi road- vattayal&#x0d ward
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
General-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAmrut construction of drain at aruvipuram road ward 31 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Amrut construction of drain at aruvipuram road ward 31 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of covering slab in thalassery kodiyeri road between ch 0/000 to 0/660 km providing covering slabs and raising existing drain wall on both sides of thalassery kodiyeri road. -general civil work
General construction of covering slab in thalassery kodiyeri road between ch 0/000 to 0/660 km providing covering slabs and raising existing drain wall on both sides of thalassery kodiyeri road. -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type