Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Mini Street Light Highmast At Chickrand Harisabha Under Naity Gp Within Chanditala2 Panchayat Samity Fund Xv Fc Untied, 2024 25 Activity Code 90096699
|
| Description |
Erection Of Mini Street Light Highmast At Chickrand Harisabha Under Naity Gp Within Chanditala2 Panchayat Samity Fund Xv Fc Untied, 2024 25 Activity Code 90096699
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722485_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/CH-II PS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 2162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591157 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouja chickrand under naity gp within chanditala-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at mouja chickrand under naity gp within chanditala-ii panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing road in chapra panchayet samity phase 1. xv fc (untied) . activity code 87785655 . for the year 2022-23 (2nd call)
Repairing road in chapra panchayet samity phase 1. xv fc (untied) . activity code 87785655 . for the year 2022-23 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of sub mersible pump and pipe line at swm project at mouja chickrand under naity gp activity id97921324
Construction of sub mersible pump and pipe line at swm project at mouja chickrand under naity gp&#x0d activity id97921324&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd road to house of biswanath ghosh at mouja chickrand under naity gp within chanditala-ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from pwd road to house of biswanath ghosh at mouja chickrand under naity gp within chanditala-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sailendra nath mondal house to chickrand harisava at booth no 92 under naity gp within chanditala ii panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from sailendra nath mondal house to chickrand harisava at booth no 92 under naity gp within chanditala ii panchayat samity
Read moreHighmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Highmast light near boishakhi lodge at sansad xv activity id 62325115
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read moreConstruction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of bdo office renovation under shyampur-i panchayat samity under 15 th fc,2024-25 (untied fund), (activity code-97814832)
Construction of bdo office renovation under shyampur-i panchayat samity under 15 th fc,2024-25 (untied fund), (activity code-97814832)
Read moreWorks under goghat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 fc untied grant
Construction of cc road from kharabere to betra main road at betra within badanganj fului ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type