Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2),Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Directorate of Uttarakhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5271566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LANDSKY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
12734000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDSKY CONSULTANCY LIMITED | Make : ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 19-08-2024 06:57:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K.K. BUILDER | Make : ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 20-08-2024 12:38:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NIKU KEDIA | Make : ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 20-08-2024 15:42:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S S.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 20-08-2024 12:35:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | TRENDING TRUX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 18-08-2024 19:31:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDSKY CONSULTANCY LIMITED | Item Categories : Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2),Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2) | 12734000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRENDING TRUX PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2),Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2) | 13113900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NIKU KEDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2),Hopper Tipper Dumper (Version 2) | 13195200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper use for Garbage with capacity (cubic meters) 2 cubic meter | ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | ARP-HTD2CUM-ACEDIESEL | 11 | ₹ 10549000.000 |
| ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper use for Garbage with capacity (cubic meters) 6.5 cubic meter | ARP Motors--ARP MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | ARP-HTD6.5CUM-ECOMET1015TE | 1 | ₹ 2185000.000 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreof your Industry type