Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Improvement Of Storm Water Drain At Nelson Manickam Road(thiruvengadapuram 1 St Street To Vada Agaram) In Div 109, Unit 24, Zone 9.
|
| Description |
Repair And Improvement Of Storm Water Drain At Nelson Manickam Road(thiruvengadapuram 1 St Street To Vada Agaram) In Div 109, Unit 24, Zone 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_591193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E2/4528/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=706139 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of missing link storm water drain of size 900x900mm at nelson manickam road from vada agaram road to virugambakkam canal in dn 107 zone 8
Construction of missing link storm water drain of size 900x900mm at &#x0d nelson manickam road from vada agaram road to virugambakkam canal in dn 107 &#x0d zone 8
Read moreImprovements to the existing cc road at vada agaram 1st street 1st lane in div-109, unit-24, zone-ix (under ward councillor fund 2023-24)
Improvements to the existing cc road at vada agaram 1st street 1st lane in div-109, unit-24, zone-ix (under ward councillor fund 2023-24)
Read morerepairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram 1st street from thiruvengadapuram cross street to main road drain in div-109,unit-24,zone-ix
Repairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram1st street from thiruvengadapuram cross street to main road drain in div-109,unit-24,zone-ix
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nelson manickam road in div-107, zone-08
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nelson manickam road in div-107, zone-08
Read moreRepair and improvements to nelson manicakma road (lhs) footpath from nungambakkam subway in div 109,unit 24, zone 9
Repair and improvements to nelson manicakma road (lhs) footpath from nungambakkam subway in div 109,unit 24, zone 9
Read morePainting of existing foot path kerb stone and center median at nelson manickam road in dn.109, unit- 24, zone- 09
Painting of existing foot path kerb stone and center median at nelson manickam road in dn.109, unit- 24, zone- 09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram icds ( no 33603020116, 33603020117) (under ward councillor fund) at thiruvengadapuram 1st street in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Repairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram icds ( no 33603020116, 33603020117) (under ward councillor fund) at thiruvengadapuram 1st street in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreLaying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (86.00m to 170.00m) in div-109, unit-24, zone-9
Laying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (86.00m to 170.00m) in div-109, unit-24, zone-9
Read moreLaying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreof your Industry type