Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pipe Line At Bajanai Koil 1 St Street (86.00 M To 170.00 M) In Div 109, Unit 24, Zone 9
|
| Description |
Laying Pipe Line At Bajanai Koil 1 St Street (86.00 M To 170.00 M) In Div 109, Unit 24, Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_522502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/8188/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622050 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (0.00m to 85.00m) in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Laying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (0.00m to 85.00m) in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreProviding of footpath work at bajanai koil 1st street in division-109,unit-24,zone-09.
Providing of footpath work at bajanai koil 1st street in division-109,unit-24,zone-09.
Read moreLaying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read more570/2023/e1 uhwc bajanai koil street zone-4
Construction of urban health wellness center (uhwc) at bajanai koil street ward no.51 zone -4
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm hdpe pipe for removal of rain water at bajanai koil street in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing and laying 300mm hdpe pipe for removal of rain water at bajanai koil street in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreLaying pipe line at gill nagar 1st cross street in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at gill nagar 1st cross street in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreConstruction of swd from nehru street 29 (via) anna nedumpathai kalyanapuram bajanai koil street to trust puram canal in dn106 z 8 dn.109 zone 9
Construction of swd from nehru street (via) anna nedumpathai kalyanapuram bajanai koil street to trust puram canal in dn106 z 8 dn.109 zone 9
Read moreProposed new road side park at shanmuganar salai junction of bajanai koil street in division 109,unit 24, zone 09
Proposed new road side park at shanmuganar salai junction of bajanai koil street in division 109,unit 24, zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type