Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Roof Chajja And Chimney Portion In Jco Or Md Accn No P233 P243 P244 P245 P246 P248 P346 P373 In Cr Camp At Ima Dehradun
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Roof Chajja And Chimney Portion In Jco Or Md Accn No P233 P243 P244 P245 P246 P248 P346 P373 In Cr Camp At Ima Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_633704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/IMA/T-70 of 2023-2024 9373/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE IMA Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to jco md accn bldg no p-239 and p-344 in cr camp at ima dehradun
Special repair to jco md accn bldg no p-239 and p-344 in cr camp at ima dehradun
Read moreWelcome maint to jco ors civ md accn at cr camp and mt colony under age br i at ima dehradun
Welcome maint to jco ors civ md accn at cr camp and mt colony under age br i at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair and maint to jco ors civ md accn at cr camp mt colony vtc and ge office under age br i at ima dehradun
Repair and maint to jco ors civ md accn at cr camp mt colony vtc and ge office under age br i at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair and maint of certain md accn bldgs of cr camp mt colony and ge ima office at ima dehradun
Repair and maint of certain md accn bldgs of cr camp mt colony and ge ima office at ima dehradun
Read moreSpecial repair to or md accn bldg no p 351 in cr camp at ima dehradun
Special repair to or md accn bldg no p 351 in cr camp at ima dehradun
Read moreWelcome maint of certain md accn bldgs of cr camp and mt colony at ima dehradun
Welcome maint of certain md accn bldgs of cr camp and mt colony at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair maint to sewage line manholes septic tank soakage wells and other misc works in jco ors civ md accn at cr camp mt colony under age br i at ima dehradun
Repair maint to sewage line manholes septic tank soakage wells and other misc works in jco ors civ md accn at cr camp mt colony under age br i at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair and maint of jcos ors cde and mes md accn at cr camp and mt colony at ima dehradun
Comprehensive repair and maint of jcos ors cde and mes md accn at cr camp and mt colony at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair and maint to sewage line manholes septic tank soakage wells drains footpath hardstanding and other misc works in jco ors civ md accn at cr camp and mt colony under age br i area at ima dehradun
Repair and maint to sewage line manholes septic tank soakage wells drains footpath hardstanding and other misc works in jco ors civ md accn at cr camp and mt colony under age br i area at ima dehradun
Read moreRepair and maintenance of internal electrification fitting and fixtures md accn of officers jco or and civ md accn at north complex under ge ima dehradun
Repair and maintenance of internal electrification fitting and fixtures md accn of officers jco or and civ md accn at north complex under ge ima dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type