Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work To Zp School Bulding At Shivaji Nagar Gp Goul Khu
|
| Description |
Repair Work To Zp School Bulding At Shivaji Nagar Gp Goul Khu
Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_963995_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/24_YAVAT-GP-GOULKHU-07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP GOUL KHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair work for the govt higher primary school of hirekasavi villagein induvalli gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the govt higher primary school of hirekasavi villagein induvalli gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProvding and fixing steel gril infront of hanuman mandir at shivaji nagar gp goul khu
Provding and fixing steel gril infront of hanuman mandir at shivaji nagar gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreProvding and fixing steel gril infront of hanuman mandir at shivaji nagar gp goul khu
Provding and fixing steel gril infront of hanuman mandir at shivaji nagar gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreDigitalition aganwadi bulding no 2 at gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Digitalition aganwadi bulding no 2 at gp goul khu tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type