Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Sinking Tubwell Near The Hosue Of Majed Karikar At Anishmali Paschimpar Uttar Under Anshmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 2nd Installment) Of Fy 2024 2025 (Id 89153923)
|
| Description |
Drinking Sinking Tubwell Near The Hosue Of Majed Karikar At Anishmali Paschimpar Uttar Under Anshmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 2nd Installment) Of Fy 2024 2025 (Id 89153923)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05(2)/15th CFC/ANISH(TIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANISHMALI PASCHIMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587441 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking sinking tubwell near the house of gopal biswas at mondalpukuria under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148942)
Drinking sinking tubwell near the house of gopal biswas at mondalpukuria under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148942)
Read moreDrinking sinking mini sajal dhara near the mollaberia gopinda mandir at anishmali beleatipara dakshin under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89210090)
Drinking sinking mini sajal dhara near the mollaberia gopinda mandir at anishmali beleatipara dakshin under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89210090)
Read moreMark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Mark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreDrinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Drinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Read moreInstallatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)
Installatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832
Construction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832&#x0d
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Construction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from big road towards the hosue of uddhab mallick at mollaberia under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109949291)
Construction of cc road from big road towards the hosue of uddhab mallick at mollaberia under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109949291)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with soak pit form the hosue of bablu banarjee towards land of bakibur rahaman mondal at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc(tied 3rd supplementry sl no.4) of fy 2024-25 id 121477533
Construction of drain with soak pit form the hosue of bablu banarjee towards land of bakibur rahaman mondal at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc(tied 3rd supplementry sl no.4) of fy 2024-25 id 121477533&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type