Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of R.C.C. Roof And Interlocking Tile In Fule Nagar, Ward No. 28, Zone No. 11. File No. 301/24 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of R.C.C. Roof And Interlocking Tile In Fule Nagar, Ward No. 28, Zone No. 11. File No. 301/24 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_428022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/301/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504609 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. baramda work at girgaon mahadev mandir parisar zone no 22 ward no. 62. file no. 296/24x3/3 (parshad nidhi).
Construction work of r.c.c. baramda work at girgaon mahadev mandir parisar zone no 22 ward no. 62. file no. 296/24x3/3 (parshad nidhi).
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in jagjeevan nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 28. file no. 71/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in jagjeevan nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 28. file no. 71/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain vallab nagar ward-parshad nidhi
Construction of r.c.c. drain vallab nagar ward-parshad nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type