Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Baramda Work At Girgaon Mahadev Mandir Parisar Zone No 22 Ward No. 62. File No. 296/24 X3/3 (Parshad Nidhi).
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of R.C.C. Baramda Work At Girgaon Mahadev Mandir Parisar Zone No 22 Ward No. 62. File No. 296/24 X3/3 (Parshad Nidhi).
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_398765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/296/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469328 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) constrution of sarvajanik bhawan at fateh singh ka mohalla girgaon zone 22 ward 62.file no.324/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) constrution of sarvajanik bhawan at fateh singh ka mohalla girgaon zone 22 ward 62.file no.324/24x3/3
Read more(prashad nidhi) construction work near girgaon shiv mandir yatri visashraya, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 203/24x3/3
(prashad nidhi) construction work near girgaon shiv mandir yatri visashraya, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 203/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read moreWard no 34 bhuteshwer mahadev mandir ka baramda nirman karya
Ward no 34 bhuteshwer mahadev mandir ka baramda nirman karya
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type