Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Maintenance Work At Girgaon Sarvjanik Chaupal Zone No. 22 Ward No. 62 File No. 193/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Maintenance Work At Girgaon Sarvjanik Chaupal Zone No. 22 Ward No. 62 File No. 193/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_382361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/193/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=466599 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) constrution of sarvajanik bhawan at fateh singh ka mohalla girgaon zone 22 ward 62.file no.324/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) constrution of sarvajanik bhawan at fateh singh ka mohalla girgaon zone 22 ward 62.file no.324/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. baramda work at girgaon mahadev mandir parisar zone no 22 ward no. 62. file no. 296/24x3/3 (parshad nidhi).
Construction work of r.c.c. baramda work at girgaon mahadev mandir parisar zone no 22 ward no. 62. file no. 296/24x3/3 (parshad nidhi).
Read more(prashad nidhi) construction work near girgaon shiv mandir yatri visashraya, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 203/24x3/3
(prashad nidhi) construction work near girgaon shiv mandir yatri visashraya, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 203/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall (precast rcc) teen shade at village girgaon zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 386/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing of library furniture work at govt. secondary school senthari. zone 22, ward 62. file no. 295/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing of library furniture work at govt. secondary school senthari. zone 22, ward 62. file no. 295/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type