Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 49 A New Lahor Shastri Nagar To H.No A 361 New Lahor Shastri Nagar And H.No 183 B To H.No 173 New Lahor Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/24 E Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 49 A New Lahor Shastri Nagar To H.No A 361 New Lahor Shastri Nagar And H.No 183 B To H.No 173 New Lahor Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/24 E Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah S/2023-24/9.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-I SSZ 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 186 new lahor -to back side of neelkanth mandir and h.no 79a new lahor to 89 new lahor and its link geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 186 new lahor -to back side of neelkanth mandir and h.no 79a new lahor to 89 new lahor and its link geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreDrain cleaning work from geeta bazar to shastri nagar police chauki in shastri nagar ward 91 under zone 6.
Drain cleaning work from geeta bazar to shastri nagar police chauki in shastri nagar ward 91 under zone 6.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreCleanning of coverd nala from geeta bazar to shastri nagar police chuaki in ward-91 shastri nagar under zone-6
Cleanning of coverd nala from geeta bazar to shastri nagar police chuaki in ward-91 shastri nagar under zone-6
Read moreConstruction of drain and passage at shastri nagar, sion, ward no.173
Construction of drain and passage at shastri nagar, sion, ward no.173
Read moreImp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreCleaning work of nala from geeta bazar to shastri ngr police chauki chauraha in shastri nagar under ward 91.
Cleaning work of nala from geeta bazar to shastri ngr police chauki chauraha in shastri nagar under ward 91.
Read moreImp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Nehru nagar-imp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Read morePatch repair near h.no. a-756 shastri nagar-imp dev of road by pdg patch repair at near h.no. a-756 wali gali shastri nagar in ward no.70 cspz.-general civil work
Patch repair near h.no. a-756 shastri nagar-imp dev of road by pdg patch repair at near h.no. a-756 wali gali shastri nagar in ward no.70 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreRoad construction work from h.no. s-367 shakti nagar near fm apartment transformer to h.no. a-355 shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri ward ii.
Road construction work from h.no. s-367 shakti nagar near fm apartment transformer to h.no. a-355 shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri ward ii.
Read moreof your Industry type