Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Horticulture Karamcharei Facility Center Near Sbi Bank 18 Block Geeta Colony In Ward No. 24 E/210 Ac 60 Shah. South Zone
|
| Description |
Construction Of Horticulture Karamcharei Facility Center Near Sbi Bank 18 Block Geeta Colony In Ward No. 24 E/210 Ac 60 Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah S/2023-24/9.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-I SSZ 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of horticulture karmchari facility centre/shelter at 5 block geeta colony nursery in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of horticulture karmchari facility centre/shelter at 5 block geeta colony nursery in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreProvision of ei and fans in under construction horticulture facility centre near sbi bank geeta colony at ward no. 210 under shahdara (south) zone.
Provision of ei and fans in under construction horticulture facility centre near sbi bank geeta colony at ward no. 210 under shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreImp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreSpecial repair in m and cw center block 13 geeta colony by pdg. white washing, colour washing, painting and other works in ward no. 24e/210 ac-61 shah. south zone
Special repair in m and cw center block 13 geeta colony by pdg. white washing, colour washing, painting and other works in ward no. 24e/210 ac-61 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 10 sunder park-to radha krishna mandir along with balmiki mandir in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 10 sunder park-to radha krishna mandir along with balmiki mandir in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
various type of horticulture work
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type