Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 10 Sunder Park To Radha Krishna Mandir Along With Balmiki Mandir In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/24 E Ac 60 Shah. South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 10 Sunder Park To Radha Krishna Mandir Along With Balmiki Mandir In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/24 E Ac 60 Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah S/2023-24/9.7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-I SSZ 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreRepairing of radha krishna mandir
Repairing of radha krishna mandir at cisf barrack at bilbera under govindpur area
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.18/108 along with shesewala mandir and h.no.18/114 to h.no 18/110 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.18/108 along with shesewala mandir and h.no.18/114 to h.no 18/110 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of horticulture karamcharei facility center near sbi bank 18 block geeta colony in ward no. 24e/210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of horticulture karamcharei facility center near sbi bank 18 block geeta colony in ward no. 24e/210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 49a new lahor- shastri nagar to h.no a-361 new lahor shastri nagar and h.no 183-b to h.no 173 new lahor geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 49a new lahor- shastri nagar to h.no a-361 new lahor shastri nagar and h.no 183-b to h.no 173 new lahor geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zon
Construction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type