Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Virgaon Kirayatwadi Road Sh 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Virgaon Kirayatwadi Road Sh 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1105806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn08wono08 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930861 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr virgaon kersane road with protection wall sh 0/00 to 6/00 tal baglan
Impr virgaon kersane road with protection wall sh 0/00 to 6/00 tal baglan
Read moreImprovement of virgaon to kirayatwadi road tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Improvement of virgaon to kirayatwadi road tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Read moreImpr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr morkure to dangsoundane road sh 0/800 to 3/00 vr 78 tal baglan
Impr morkure to dangsoundane road sh 0/800 to 3/00 vr 78 tal baglan
Read moreImpr jayshankar wasti to anganwadi panad road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 394 tal baglan
Impr jayshankar wasti to anganwadi panad road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 394 tal baglan
Read moreImpr khamlon to talwade road sh 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Impr khamlon to talwade road sh 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Read moreImpr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Impr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type