Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl) Bina Refinery Is Seeking Oem Spare Parts For Msb Regen Cooler Blower 20 Km 00 502 And Regen Blower 20 Km 00 503. 🔧💧 Bidders Are Invited To Submit Proposals For The Procurement Of Original Equipment Manufacturer (Oem) Spare Parts For The Above Mentioned Equipment At Bpcl Bina Refinery. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Provide The Required Spare Parts As Per The Original Equipment Manufacturer's Specifications. Proposals Should Include Detailed Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Industry Standards. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Oem Spares, Msb Regen Cooler Blower, Regen Blower, Bina Refinery, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Msb Regen Cooler Blower 20 Km 00 502 And Regen Blower 20 Km 00 503 On Oem Basis At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Msb Regen Cooler Blower 20 Km 00 502 And Regen Blower 20 Km 00 503 On Oem Basis At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_16224 |
|
Reference Number |
1000417930 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 05:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreReplacement of drier control system (drcs) in msb at bpcl bina refinery
Replacement of drier control system (drcs) in msb at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreSupply of mug treater adsorbent for msb plant at bpcl, bina refinery
Supply of mug treater adsorbent for msb plant at bpcl, bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of mechanical seal for msb recovery plus compressor (25kasc50) for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of mechanical seal and spares for compressor for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of pipe and fittings for prds moc in msb at bpcl bina refinery.
Procurement of pipe and fittings for prds moc in msb at bpcl bina refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type