Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl) Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Mug Treater Adsorbent For The Msb Plant At Its Bina Refinery. 🏭🔬 Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals By 25th April 2024, 3:00 Pm. ⏰ This Tender Is Open To All Qualified Suppliers Capable Of Providing The Specified Mug Treater Adsorbent That Meets The Stringent Requirements Of The Msb Plant. 📄 Proposals Should Be Detailed, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, And Must Adhere To The Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Mug Treater Adsorbent, Msb Plant, Bina Refinery, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Mug Treater Adsorbent For Msb Plant At Bpcl, Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
Supply Of Mug Treater Adsorbent For Msb Plant At Bpcl, Bina Refinery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_16052 |
|
Reference Number |
1000417293 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreProcurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreReplacement of drier control system (drcs) in msb at bpcl bina refinery
Replacement of drier control system (drcs) in msb at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of adsorbent for msb unit at bpcl, br
Procurement of adsorbent for msb unit at bpcl, br
Read moreof your Industry type