Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Msb Mug C Compressor Lome Filter Element At Bpcl Bina Refinery.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FILTRATION AND SEPARATION TECHNOLOGY
182664
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FILTRATION AND SEPARATION TECHNOLOGY | Make : PECO-PARKER Model : NGGC-336-PL-20 Title : filter element | 23-01-2024 10:09:41 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FILTRATION AND SEPARATION TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Procurement of MSB MUG-C Compressor LOME filter element at BPCL Bina Refinery. | 182664.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| filter element | PECO-PARKER | NGGC-336-PL-20 | 4 | ₹ 182664.000 |
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of mug treater adsorbent for msb plant at bpcl, bina refinery
Supply of mug treater adsorbent for msb plant at bpcl, bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of mechanical seal for msb recovery plus compressor (25kasc50) for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of mechanical seal and spares for compressor for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of msb oil separator coalescing filter element and recovery plus lube oil filters for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of msb oil separator coalescing filter element and recovery plus lube oil filters for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of msb lewa pump spares for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreof your Industry type