Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From House Of Sanat Pramanik To Sishu Sangha Under Sankrail Gp Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th F.C. 24 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 115246752)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From House Of Sanat Pramanik To Sishu Sangha Under Sankrail Gp Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th F.C. 24 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 115246752)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905386_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/eNIT-13(2nd CALL)(15th FC)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053952 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Construction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Construction of jalchatra under jhorehat gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115960032)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra at south sankrail halisahar shishu shikha kendra, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25(tied) activity code-90876024
Construction of jalchatra at south sankrail halisahar shishu shikha kendra, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25(tied) activity code-90876024
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Construction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Construction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Read moreSinking of deep tube well at boro bagan rail line dhar infront of samir dari house at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106881091)
Sinking of deep tube well at boro bagan rail line dhar infront of samir dari house at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.(tied) 2023-24 (activity code-106881091)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from nice nursing home to graveyard at mouza-sankrail (j.l. no.-20), gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 tied
Construction of drain with cover from nice nursing home to graveyard at mouza-sankrail (j.l. no.-20), gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 tied
Read moreConsatruction of dewars near sarenga uttarpara pry school at mouza-sarenga(ct), gp-sarenga under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-91831052)
Consatruction of dewars near sarenga uttarpara pry school at mouza-sarenga(ct), gp-sarenga under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-91831052)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of jalchatra at fca mini indoor stadium, gp-jhorehat, p.s.-sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type